Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Finisar - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SWDM4 - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm

Finisar - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SWDM4 - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm

Finisar - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SWDM4 - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
SKU
Mellanox-New-FTLC9152RGPL
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Part Number
FTLC9152RGPL
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by May 19, 2021)
Our price:
$681.88

Qty
Finisar - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SWDM4 - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm

Recommended Products

$293.36
24TB MY CLOUD PRO SERIES PR4100 USB 3.0
$1656.97
Wide-Format Matte Canvas Paper Roll 42 inch X 50 Ft 16 Mil White
$229.28
AUTOMATION RIGHT MAGAZINE
$320.62
$105.00
$261.46
$724.28
$125.65
bing