Home :: Accessories and Cables :: 100GBase direct attach splitter - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 8 ft - SFF-8665 - passive

Mellanox Technologies 100GBase direct attach splitter - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 8 ft - SFF-8665 - passive

100GBase direct attach splitter - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 8 ft - SFF-8665 - passive
Manufacturer
SKU
Mellanox-New-MCP7H00-G02AR
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
10.60 lbs
Part Number
MCP7H00-G02AR
Condition
New
Market price:
$248.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by December 14, 2019)
Our price:
$162.70
34%


Qty
100GBase direct attach splitter - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 8 ft - SFF-8665 - passive

Recommended Products

PUMP HEAD;GC;M35 GEARS;NEMA 56
$6467.60
$9086.03
3Y PC NBD FF 5950 4-SLOT SWITCH SVC
$7586.79
SERVICE W/PTR SALE NBD P8XPH 1 YR
$847.66
4M FIBER PATCH CBL LC M/M AQUA OM4 DUPLX
$49.01
Base t610 ThinPro 1GF/2GR WiFi
$514.65
bizhub Pro 1051 1200 1200P Black Toner (TN011) (119000 Yield)
$100.51
bing