Home :: Accessories and Cables :: 1000BASE-TX(RJ-45) TO 1000BASE-SX(LC) MMF 850NM 550M MINI MEDIA CONVERTER

Addon 1000BASE-TX(RJ-45) TO 1000BASE-SX(LC) MMF 850NM 550M MINI MEDIA CONVERTER

1000BASE-TX(RJ-45) TO 1000BASE-SX(LC) MMF 850NM 550M MINI MEDIA CONVERTER
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-GMC-SX-LC
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
1.00 lbs
Part Number
ADD-GMC-SX-LC
Condition
New
Market price:
$200.00
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$137.17
31%


Quantity (10 available)
1000BASE-TX(RJ-45) TO 1000BASE-SX(LC) MMF 850NM 550M MINI MEDIA CONVERTER

Recommended Products

ASSY SCREW
$70.04
6-SLOT CHARGING CRADLE FOR EA500
$830.00
$206.00
PCB-A ASSY (TTP2410 MT) FOR SLOT-IN WIFI
$516.00
Part not found
$232.81
Scanner cover - for X340 MFP 340n 342n MFP
$54.85
C770n C772n Deflector Follower Assembly
$63.00
8-port 10GbE SFP+ v2 zl Module
$4799.00
Gear
$52.00
bing