Home :: Network Hardware :: Network Cable :: Patch :: Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - red

Addon Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - red

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - red
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-LC-LC-1M6MMF-RD
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.40 lbs
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by December 18, 2019)
Our price:
$43.35

Qty
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - red

Recommended Products

NET.COVER STANDARD SUPPORT FIVE YEAR
$355.50
$2100.41
$129.86
C712 5 YEAR ON-SITE (WEP) -VIRTUAL WARRANTY
$262.00
VACUUM TUBE L=450MM ASSY
$51.39
100FT GREEN CAT5E PATCH CABLE UTP NO BOOTS
$46.55
LD630T USB/SER/PAR 120V FOR VALVOLINE
$417.21
bing