Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua

Addon Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua

Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-LC-LC-2MST5OM3
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.40 lbs
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by December 18, 2019)
Our price:
$51.87

Qty
Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua

Recommended Products

$1994.50
$1688.93
BULK CAT 5E-SOLID 1000 BLUE
$243.79
$452.25
$85.53
$89.12
$5347.49
Photo sensor
$47.00
PNL LCD 17.3 HD+ BV WBC MC IMR MNB
$147.72
bing