Home :: Network Hardware :: Repeater / Transceiver :: PSFP-10GD-S2LC10 SFP+ OPTICAL 10GBASE-LR 1310NM SINGLE DOM

Perle PSFP-10GD-S2LC10 SFP+ OPTICAL 10GBASE-LR 1310NM SINGLE DOM

PSFP-10GD-S2LC10 SFP+ OPTICAL 10GBASE-LR 1310NM SINGLE DOM
Manufacturer
SKU
Perle-New-05059680
Quantity in stock
2 item(s) available
Weight
0.09 lbs
Market price:
$1011.00
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$894.71
12%


Quantity in stock
2 item(s) available
Quantity (2 available)
Perle 10 Gigabit Optical Transceivers are interchangeable compact media connectors and enable a single network device to connect to a wide variety of fiber types and distances.

Specification:
Product Name: 10 Gigabit SFP+ Optical Tranceiver
Marketing Information: Perle 10 Gigabit Optical Transceivers are interchangeable compact media connectors and enable a single network device to connect to a wide variety of fiber types and distances.
Product Type: SFP+
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Application/Usage: Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LR
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-LR Network
Connectivity Media: G.652
bing