Home :: Accessories and Cables :: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LH-60.61) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1560.61 nm - TAA Compliant

Addon SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LH-60.61) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1560.61 nm - TAA Compliant

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LH-60.61) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1560.61 nm - TAA Compliant
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-EX-SFP-1GE-LH-60-61-AO
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-60.61-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$3900.00
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$2342.97
40%


Quantity (10 available)
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LH-60.61) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1560.61 nm - TAA Compliant

Recommended Products

RUBBER BASE ENCLOSURE
$52.70
C-GM/GM-50
$76.29
$1402.87
$1491.96
POWER INPUT TO DRIVER W
$69.31
2YR ONSITE REPAIR RNWL CX310
$436.00
bing