Home :: Accessories and Cables :: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - channel: 25 - 1557.36 nm - TAA Compliant - for Juniper Networks SRX380 NFX Series Network Services Platform NFX150 NFX350

Addon SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - channel: 25 - 1557.36 nm - TAA Compliant - for Juniper Networks SRX380 NFX Series Network Services Platform NFX150 NFX350

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - channel: 25 - 1557.36 nm - TAA Compliant - for Juniper Networks SRX380 NFX Series Network Services Platform NFX150 NFX350
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-EX-SFP-1GE-LH-57-36-AO
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-57.36-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$3900.00
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$2342.97
40%


Quantity (10 available)
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - channel: 25 - 1557.36 nm - TAA Compliant - for Juniper Networks SRX380 NFX Series Network Services Platform NFX150 NFX350

Recommended Products

10GBS 1XRJ-45 NIC PCIEX8 1XRJ-45 NETWORK ADAPTER
$243.40
$3539.31
4K HDMI DISTRIBUTION AMPLIFIER WITH HDCP2.2 AND HDMI2.0 SUPP
$370.00
$663.62
Networks 8-wire In-line Modular Adapter with K-Plug - RJ-11 Male
$69.51
$103.38
$1578.00
$9901.00
bing