Home :: Accessories and Cables :: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - channel: 43 - 1542.94 nm - TAA Compliant - for Juniper Networks SRX380 NFX Series Network Services Platform NFX150 NFX350

Addon SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - channel: 43 - 1542.94 nm - TAA Compliant - for Juniper Networks SRX380 NFX Series Network Services Platform NFX150 NFX350

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - channel: 43 - 1542.94 nm - TAA Compliant - for Juniper Networks SRX380 NFX Series Network Services Platform NFX150 NFX350
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-EX-SFP-1GE-LH-42-94-AO
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-42.94-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$3900.00
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$2342.97
40%


Quantity (10 available)
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - channel: 43 - 1542.94 nm - TAA Compliant - for Juniper Networks SRX380 NFX Series Network Services Platform NFX150 NFX350

Recommended Products

SHAFT GEAR DRIVE 1.50 12.5
$502.32
$4148.09
$274.56
$2497.84
IDS-305F-TSD80 4PORT MANAGED SWITCH GE RJ 1FE ST SM 80KM
$812.01
$164.00
$3019.96
$6789.84
bing