Home :: Accessories and Cables :: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - channel: 47 - 1539.77 nm - TAA Compliant - for Juniper Networks SRX380 NFX Series Network Services Platform NFX150 NFX350

Addon SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - channel: 47 - 1539.77 nm - TAA Compliant - for Juniper Networks SRX380 NFX Series Network Services Platform NFX150 NFX350

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - channel: 47 - 1539.77 nm - TAA Compliant - for Juniper Networks SRX380 NFX Series Network Services Platform NFX150 NFX350
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-EX-SFP-1GE-LH-39-77-AO
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-39.77-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$3900.00
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$2342.97
40%


Quantity (10 available)
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - channel: 47 - 1539.77 nm - TAA Compliant - for Juniper Networks SRX380 NFX Series Network Services Platform NFX150 NFX350

Recommended Products

24TB MY CLOUD PRO SERIES PR4100 USB 3.0
$1664.97
$269.46
$727.39
$133.65
$194.93
$539.10
$222.13
$113.45
bing