Home :: Network Hardware :: Repeater / Transceiver :: SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-BX-U-40) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant

Addon SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-BX-U-40) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-BX-U-40) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-SFP-10GER-BX-U-40-AO
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.40 lbs
Market price:
$1261.40
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by December 18, 2019)
Our price:
$727.28
42%


Qty
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-BX-U-40) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant

Recommended Products

CABLE ASSY FO LC-LC OM3 1.645M (4/5)
$97.16
1YR EXTD WARR ONSITE PLAN FOR 1 GALAXY VM BATT FRAME 48 BATTERIES
$4106.08
$172.34
Aruba AP-203RP (JP) - Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$288.14
4Y FC CTR SN6600B 32GB FC SWITCH SVC
$5669.24
HP UCMDB INTEGRATION
$1438.34
PRO USB MULTIMEDIA KEYBOARD US FULL SIZE/PALM REST ENGLISH QWERTY
$49.05
13IN BLK NEOPRENE SLEEVES WITH SCHOOL LOGO
$44.19
$461.09
bing