Home :: Network Hardware :: Repeater / Transceiver :: Lite 10Gbase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Cisco Compatible DDM Fiber 300M LC - For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - 50/125 m Optical Fiber - 11.10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Tripp Lite Lite 10Gbase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Cisco Compatible DDM Fiber 300M LC - For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - 50/125 m Optical Fiber - 11.10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Lite 10Gbase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Cisco Compatible DDM Fiber 300M LC - For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - 50/125 m Optical Fiber - 11.10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Manufacturer
SKU
Tripp-Lit-New-N286-10GSR-MDLC
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.15 lbs
Part Number
N286-10GSR-MDLC
Condition
New
Market price:
$537.69
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$315.32
41%


Quantity (10 available)

Recommended Products

$31.93
$382.03
$5496.47
2YR ONSITE REPAIR RNWL C748
$357.00
Assembly and Freight: Steves Station Advanced - Installation
$1232.00
$1282.00
bing