Home :: Network Hardware :: Repeater / Transceiver :: 10Gbase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible DDM Fiber 300M LC - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm

Tripp Lite 10Gbase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible DDM Fiber 300M LC - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm

10Gbase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible DDM Fiber 300M LC - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
Manufacturer
SKU
Tripp-Lit-New-N286-10GSR-MDLC
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.15 lbs
Part Number
N286-10GSR-MDLC
Condition
New
Market price:
$537.69
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$311.63
42%


Quantity (10 available)

Recommended Products

$507.29
DC/DCCOGNITIVE PRINTER11-16ALMCIG36JKJK364C-KYCON
$114.57
LD620D UPS LEASE PGRM 120V SER/PAR/USB
$240.80
$253.97
$2625.34
F22 SX+ WIDE VIZSIM OPTILOC
$5610.00
10FT COAX CABLE 90 DEGREE BLACK 100% COPPER CONDUCTOR
$40.23
MS911 MX910 MX911 Elevator Idler Gear 4
$317.38
bing