Home :: Accessories and Cables :: QSFP+ to QSFP + Active Optical Cable Fiber 40Gb AOC M/M Aqua 1M - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum active - aqua

Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP + Active Optical Cable Fiber 40Gb AOC M/M Aqua 1M - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum active - aqua

QSFP+ to QSFP + Active Optical Cable Fiber 40Gb AOC M/M Aqua 1M - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum active - aqua
Manufacturer
SKU
Tripp-Lit-New-N28F-01M-AQ
Quantity in stock
2 item(s) available
Weight
0.30 lbs
Part Number
N28F-01M-AQ
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$400.73

Quantity (2 available)

Recommended Products

$730.00
$213.24
12-BAY FAN UNIT
$332.11
Networks Voltage Detector Kit with Test Plug
$342.57
$1543.46
$428.44
$424.68
$1779.06
bing