Home :: Accessories and Cables :: QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable - 100GbE AOC M/M Aqua 15 m (49.2 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum active - aqua

Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable - 100GbE AOC M/M Aqua 15 m (49.2 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum active - aqua

QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable - 100GbE AOC M/M Aqua 15 m (49.2 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum active - aqua
Manufacturer
Tripp Lite
SKU
Tripp-Lit-New-N28H-15M-AQ
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
0.50 lbs
Market price:
$1240.00
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$977.28
21%


Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Qty
QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable - 100GbE AOC M/M Aqua 15 m (49.2 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum active - aqua
bing