Home :: Accessories and Cables :: 16-Port 1U Rackmount ST/ST Fiber Optic Patch Panel provides efficient and easy management of fiber optic cables in the rack or cabinet. Pre-loaded feed-thru duplex multimode connectors are mounted on a 16-gauge cold rolled black powder coat

Tripp Lite 16-Port 1U Rackmount ST/ST Fiber Optic Patch Panel provides efficient and easy management of fiber optic cables in the rack or cabinet. Pre-loaded feed-thru duplex multimode connectors are mounted on a 16-gauge cold rolled black powder coat

Manufacturer
SKU
Tripp-Lit-New-N490-016-STST
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
4.00 lbs
Part Number
N490-016-STST
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$298.68

Quantity (10 available)
Tripp Lites 16-Port 1U Rackmount ST/ST Fiber Optic Patch Panel provides efficient and easy management of fiber optic cables in the rack or cabinet. Pre-loaded feed-thru duplex multimode connectors are mounted on a 16-gauge cold rolled black powder coated steel panel. Use with 62.5/125 or 50/125 multimode fiber patch cables. Panel measures 19 inch wide by 1.75 inch high.

Specification:
Product Type: Panel
Networking / Ports Qty: 16
Connector Type: ST (Female)
Width: 19 Inch
Height: 1.75 Inch
Service & Support Type: Lifetime Limited Warranty

Recommended Products

1Y PW FC 24X7 WDMR FILE CON SVC
$1757.00
$4179.68
Black - original - - toner cartridge - for Lexmark T620 T622
$738.12
ELITEBOOK 1030-X360-G
$1547.50
$293.27
$2233.60
$3412.43
bing