Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC) - Aqua 2M (6-ft.)

Tripp Lite Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC) - Aqua 2M (6-ft.)

Manufacturer
SKU
Tripp-Lit-New-N806-02M
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.18 lbs
Part Number
N806-02M
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$41.31

Quantity (10 available)

Recommended Products

$379.27
$106.78
$1812.46
$5832.96
$370.00
Part not found
$169.77
$100.00
$208.05
bing