Home :: Accessories and Cables :: 10M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 10 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua - for P/N: N482-3M8L12-B N482-3M8L12S-B N48K-15M8L60-B N48

Tripp Lite 10M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 10 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua - for P/N: N482-3M8L12-B N482-3M8L12S-B N48K-15M8L60-B N48

Manufacturer
Tripp Lite
SKU
Tripp-Lit-New-N820-10M-OM4
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
0.20 lbs
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$59.87

Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Qty
10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua 10M (33-ft.)

Specification:
Network Cable Type: Patch cable - OM4
Technology: Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode
Jacket Material: Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Fiber Qty: 2
Core / Cladding Diameter: 50 / 125 micron
Features: Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
Length: 33 ft
Color: Aqua
Connector: 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End): 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty
ARUBA 3Y FC NBD EXCH PSU-1050-AC SVC
$169.21
ARUBA 3Y FC 24X7 S1500 24P POE 4SFP SVC
$1680.89
C1 WOM STD VDI ONLY 2001+ QTY 3YR PER VM
$139.44
bing