Home :: Accessories and Cables :: 6M 10GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE 50/125 OM4 LC/LC LSZH

Tripp Lite 6M 10GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE 50/125 OM4 LC/LC LSZH

Manufacturer
SKU
Tripp-Lit-New-N821-06M-MG-T
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.07 lbs
Part Number
N821-06M-MG-T
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by September 10, 2020)
Our price:
$60.39

Qty
6M 10Gb Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 50/125 OM4 LC/LC LSZH

Recommended Products

$298.36
24TB MY CLOUD PRO SERIES PR4100 USB 3.0
$1664.28
Wide-Format Matte Canvas Paper Roll 42 inch X 50 Ft 16 Mil White
$224.66
$331.06
$190.02
$133.71
$503.81
bing