Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/ST 62.5/125 M/F - Network adapter - FC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (F) - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - silver

Tripp Lite Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/ST 62.5/125 M/F - Network adapter - FC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (F) - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - silver

Manufacturer
SKU
Tripp-Lit-New-T020-001-ST62
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.10 lbs
Part Number
T020-001-ST62
Condition
New
Market price:
$49.66
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by February 25, 2020)
Our price:
$45.19
9%


Qty
Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/ST 62.5/125 M/F

Recommended Products

24TB MY CLOUD PRO SERIES PR4100 USB 3.0
$1617.63
$730.00
$204.72
$3336.01
$193.86
12-BAY FAN UNIT
$332.11
$361.85
Networks Voltage Detector Kit with Test Plug
$342.57
$1543.46
bing