Home :: Accessories and Cables :: AZO CD-R 700MB 52X DataLifePlus with Branded Surface - 10pk Slim Case - 120mm - 1.33 Hour Maximum Recording Time

Verbatim AZO CD-R 700MB 52X DataLifePlus with Branded Surface - 10pk Slim Case - 120mm - 1.33 Hour Maximum Recording Time

Manufacturer
SKU
Verbatim-New-94760
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
1.50 lbs
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$42.50

Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Qty
The ultimate in reliability and recording performance is yours with Verbatim CD-R media. These advanced discs enable you to take full advantage of todays CD-R burners. With Verbatim CD-R discs youll enjoy error-free performance even at the highest read/write speeds.

Specification:
Media Type: CD-R
Media Form Factor: 5.25
Storage Removable Capacity (Native): 700 MB
Write Speed: 52x
Recording Time: 80 Min

Recommended Products

$203.09
OEM PN ONS-XC-10G-SR-MM 10GBASE-SR XFP MMF 850NM LC
$872.00
10M TWINAX COPPER 10GBASE-CR SFP+ PRE-TERMINATED FOR EXTREME
$356.00
$4775.57
$965.00
PRO X2 612 G2 12IN 8GB 512GB W10P 64BIT I5-7Y57 1.2G
$3067.55
$73.00
$439.72
bing