Home :: Accessories and Cables :: X130 10G XENPAK SC LX4 transceiver - Enables one 10GBASE-LX4 connection.

HP X130 10G XENPAK SC LX4 transceiver - Enables one 10GBASE-LX4 connection.

X130 10G XENPAK SC LX4 transceiver - Enables one 10GBASE-LX4 connection.
Manufacturer
SKU
HP-New-3CXENPAK91
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
7.00 lbs
Part Number
3CXENPAK91
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by March 27, 2021)
Our price:
$100.00

Qty
X130 10G XENPAK SC LX4 transceiver - Enables one 10GBASE-LX4 connection.

Recommended Products

$7346.60
$598.09
$101.08
OMEN Mouse Pad SteelSeries
$100.00
CON PWR PLG 1X3P 3.68MM WIRE EARS
$37.19
Premium Plus Photo Paper 75 Lbs. Soft-Gloss 8-1/2 X 11 50 Sheets/pack
$100.00
FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC-ST 62.5 125 MULTIMODE DUPLEX ORANGE 5M
$40.87
5FT CAT6 NON-BOOTED UNSHIELDED (UTP) ETHERNET NETWORK PATCH CABLE BLACK
$31.76
bing