Home :: Accessories and Cables :: SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Accedian 7SM-400) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

Addon SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Accedian 7SM-400) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Accedian 7SM-400) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-7SM-400-AO
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
7SM-400-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$330.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by June 28, 2020)
Our price:
$324.00
2%


Qty
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Accedian 7SM-400) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

Recommended Products

Part not found
$37.83
5FT RED 25-PACK CAT6 550MHZ PAT CH CABLE UTP CM NO BOOT
$174.88
$5309.00
$393.11
$686.00
$126.42
$360.00
bing