Home :: Accessories and Cables :: CALIX COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-BX SFP+ TRANSCEIVER (SMF 1550NMTX/

Addon CALIX COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-BX SFP+ TRANSCEIVER (SMF 1550NMTX/

CALIX COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-BX SFP+ TRANSCEIVER (SMF 1550NMTX/
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-100-01971-BX80-D-AO
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
100-01971-BX80-D-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$2650.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by January 9, 2020)
Our price:
$1691.75
36%


Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
CALIX COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-BX SFP+ TRANSCEIVER (SMF 1550NMTX/

Recommended Products

Storage Enclosure 4U60 CRU Power Supply Bare
$2503.74
$2795.57
$159.24
CPU1 x16x8 riser card
$204.99
$232.01
6-PORT INDUSTRIAL 10/100 ETHERN ET SWITCH HARDENED TEMPERATURE
$510.29
Pavilion All-in-One 27-a112
$562.27
ADF back cover
$53.00
$366.16
bing