Home :: Network Hardware :: Repeater / Transceiver

Repeater / Transceiver

Products

1 10/100/1000BASE-TX(RJ-45) TO 1 1000BASE-LX(FC) SMF 1310NM 20KM INDUSTRIA
1 10/100/1000BASE-TX(RJ-45) TO 1 1000BASE-LX(FC) SMF 1310NM 20KM INDUSTRIA
Manufacturer: Addon
$538.37
Market price: $990.00 save 46%
Qty
1 10/100/1000BASE-TX(RJ-45) TO 1 1000BASE-SX(FC) MMF 850NM 550M INDUSTRIAL
1 10/100/1000BASE-TX(RJ-45) TO 1 1000BASE-SX(FC) MMF 850NM 550M INDUSTRIAL
Manufacturer: Addon
$538.37
Market price: $990.00 save 46%
Qty
Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
1 10/100BASE-TX(RJ-45) TO 1 100BASE-FX(FC) MMF 1310NM 2KM INDUSTRIAL MEDIA
1 10/100BASE-TX(RJ-45) TO 1 100BASE-FX(FC) MMF 1310NM 2KM INDUSTRIAL MEDIA
Manufacturer: Addon
$240.58
Market price: $400.00 save 40%
Qty
1 10/100BASE-TX(RJ-45) TO 1 100BASE-FX(ST) MMF 1310NM 2KM INDUSTRIAL MEDIA
1 10/100BASE-TX(RJ-45) TO 1 100BASE-FX(ST) MMF 1310NM 2KM INDUSTRIAL MEDIA
Manufacturer: Addon
$431.17
Market price: $792.00 save 46%
Qty
Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
1 10/100BASE-TX(RJ-45) TO 1 100BASE-LX(ST) SMF 1310NM 20KM INDUSTRIAL MEDI
1 10/100BASE-TX(RJ-45) TO 1 100BASE-LX(ST) SMF 1310NM 20KM INDUSTRIAL MEDI
Manufacturer: Addon
$431.17
Market price: $792.00 save 46%
Qty
Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
1 RU HIGH 3 UNIT CARD CAGE BLACK PANEL W/12VDC 2A PS INCL
1 RU HIGH 3 UNIT CARD CAGE BLACK PANEL W/12VDC 2A PS INCL
Manufacturer: Comnet
$291.18
Market price: $450.00 save 35%
Qty
1 RU HIGH 3 UNIT CARD CAGE WITH 12VDC 2A POWER SUPPLY INCL
1 RU HIGH 3 UNIT CARD CAGE WITH 12VDC 2A POWER SUPPLY INCL
Manufacturer: Comnet
$450.02
Market price: $577.50 save 22%
Qty
1-PORT T1/E1 ETHERNET NETWORK EXTENDER K
Manufacturer: Black Box
$889.13
Market price: $950.84 save 6%
Qty
1/10GBPS SFP+ SR TRANSCEIVER FOR WAN EMULATORS
1/10GBPS SFP+ SR TRANSCEIVER FOR WAN EMULATORS
Manufacturer: Apposite
$217.04
Qty
10 Gigabit Ethernet IP-Managed Stand-Alone Media Converter with Dual XFP Slots - Yes - 10GBase-X - 2 x Expansion Slots - 2x XFP Slots - Wall Mountable Rail-mountable Rack-mountable
10 Gigabit Ethernet IP-Managed Stand-Alone Media Converter with Dual XFP Slots - Yes - 10GBase-X - 2 x Expansion Slots - 2x XFP Slots - Wall Mountable Rail-mountable Rack-mountable
Manufacturer: Perle
$4400.82
Market price: $5068.00 save 13%
Qty
Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
10 Gigabit Ethernet IP-Managed Stand-Alone Media Converter with Dual XFP Slots - Yes - 10GBase-X - 2 x Expansion Slots - 2x XFP Slots - Wall Mountable Rail-mountable Rack-mountable
10 Gigabit Ethernet IP-Managed Stand-Alone Media Converter with Dual XFP Slots - Yes - 10GBase-X - 2 x Expansion Slots - 2x XFP Slots - Wall Mountable Rail-mountable Rack-mountable
Manufacturer: Perle
$3948.29
Market price: $4536.00 save 13%
Qty
Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
10 Gigabit Ethernet IP-Managed Stand-Alone Media Converter with One XFP Slot - Yes - 10GBase-X - 2 x Expansion Slots - 1 x SFP Slots - 1 x SFP+ Slots - Wall Mountable Rail-mountable Rack-mountable
10 Gigabit Ethernet IP-Managed Stand-Alone Media Converter with One XFP Slot - Yes - 10GBase-X - 2 x Expansion Slots - 1 x SFP Slots - 1 x SFP+ Slots - Wall Mountable Rail-mountable Rack-mountable
Manufacturer: Perle
$2150.19
Market price: $2418.00 save 11%
Qty
Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
10 Gigabit Ethernet IP-Managed Stand-Alone Media Converter with One XFP Slot - Yes - 10GBase-X - 2 x Expansion Slots - 1 x SFP+ Slots - 1x XFP Slots - Wall Mountable Rail-mountable Rack-mountable
10 Gigabit Ethernet IP-Managed Stand-Alone Media Converter with One XFP Slot - Yes - 10GBase-X - 2 x Expansion Slots - 1 x SFP+ Slots - 1x XFP Slots - Wall Mountable Rail-mountable Rack-mountable
Manufacturer: Perle
$2745.42
Market price: $3123.00 save 12%
Qty
Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
10 Gigabit Ethernet Managed Media Converter Module - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 10GBase-T - 1 x Expansion Slots - 1 x SFP+ Slots - Internal
10 Gigabit Ethernet Managed Media Converter Module - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 10GBase-T - 1 x Expansion Slots - 1 x SFP+ Slots - Internal
Manufacturer: Perle
$786.43
Market price: $943.00 save 17%
Qty
10 Gigabit Ethernet Managed Media Converter Module - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - No - 10GBase-T - 1 x Expansion Slots - 1x XFP Slots - Internal
10 Gigabit Ethernet Managed Media Converter Module - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - No - 10GBase-T - 1 x Expansion Slots - 1x XFP Slots - Internal
Manufacturer: Perle
$875.29
Market price: $943.00 save 7%
Qty
Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
10 Gigabit Ethernet Managed Stand-Alone Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Yes - 10GBase-T 10GBase-X - 1 x Expansion Slots - 1 x SFP+ Slots - Wall Mountable Rail-mountable Rack-mountable
10 Gigabit Ethernet Managed Stand-Alone Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Yes - 10GBase-T 10GBase-X - 1 x Expansion Slots - 1 x SFP+ Slots - Wall Mountable Rail-mountable Rack-mountable
Manufacturer: Perle
$1176.78
Market price: $1425.00 save 17%
Qty
10 Gigabit Ethernet Managed Stand-Alone Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Yes - 10GBase-T 10GBase-X - 1 x Expansion Slots - 1x XFP Slots - Wall Mountable Rail-mountable Rack-mountable
10 Gigabit Ethernet Managed Stand-Alone Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Yes - 10GBase-T 10GBase-X - 1 x Expansion Slots - 1x XFP Slots - Wall Mountable Rail-mountable Rack-mountable
Manufacturer: Perle
$1324.52
Market price: $1425.00 save 7%
Qty
Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
10 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Module - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - No - 10GBase-T - 1 x Expansion Slots - 1x XFP Slots - Internal
10 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Module - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - No - 10GBase-T - 1 x Expansion Slots - 1x XFP Slots - Internal
Manufacturer: Perle
$875.84
Market price: $934.00 save 6%
Qty
Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
10 Gigabit Ethernet Stand-Alone Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - No - 10GBase-T - 1 x Expansion Slots - 1 x SFP+ Slots - Rail-mountable Wall Mountable Rack-mountable
10 Gigabit Ethernet Stand-Alone Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - No - 10GBase-T - 1 x Expansion Slots - 1 x SFP+ Slots - Rail-mountable Wall Mountable Rack-mountable
Manufacturer: Perle
$884.45
Market price: $1028.00 save 14%
Qty
Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
10/100 PoE Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - 100Base-BX 10/100Base-TX - Rail-mountable Rack-mountable
10/100 PoE Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - 100Base-BX 10/100Base-TX - Rail-mountable Rack-mountable
Manufacturer: Perle
$575.63
Market price: $689.00 save 16%
Qty
Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
10/100 PoE Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - No - 100Base-BX 10/100Base-TX - Rail-mountable Rack-mountable
10/100 PoE Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - No - 100Base-BX 10/100Base-TX - Rail-mountable Rack-mountable
Manufacturer: Perle
$371.55
Market price: $385.00 save 3%
Qty
Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
10/100 PoE Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - No - 100Base-BX 10/100Base-TX - Rail-mountable Rack-mountable
10/100 PoE Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - No - 100Base-BX 10/100Base-TX - Rail-mountable Rack-mountable
Manufacturer: Perle
$371.55
Market price: $385.00 save 3%
Qty
Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
10/100 PoE Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - No - 100Base-BX 10/100Base-TX - Rail-mountable Rack-mountable
10/100 PoE Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - No - 100Base-BX 10/100Base-TX - Rail-mountable Rack-mountable
Manufacturer: Perle
$575.75
Market price: $662.00 save 13%
Qty
Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
10/100/10/100/1000BASE-TX(RJ-45) TO 1000BASE-BXD(ST) BIDI SMF 1550NMTX/149
10/100/10/100/1000BASE-TX(RJ-45) TO 1000BASE-BXD(ST) BIDI SMF 1550NMTX/149
Manufacturer: Addon
$251.19
Market price: $459.80 save 45%
Qty
bing