Serial

Products

1 Port USB to Null Modem RS232 DB9 Serial DCE Adapter Cable with FTDI - 1 x DB-9 Male Serial - 1 x Type A Male USB - Black
Manufacturer: StarTech
$52.94
Qty
10m BNC/BNC 20 AWG Solid Type 734A Plenum Simplex DS-3 Coaxial Cable - Coaxial for Antenna - 32.81 ft - 1 x BNC Antenna - 1 x BNC Antenna
Manufacturer: Addon
$116.41
Market price: $156.00 save 25%
Qty
10m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 10m - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Aqua
Manufacturer: Addon
$49.12
Qty
10m Laser-Optomized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 10m - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Aqua
Manufacturer: Addon
$56.75
Qty
10m Laser-Optomized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/SC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 10m - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Aqua
Manufacturer: Addon
$49.17
Qty
10m Laser-Optomized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex ST/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 32.81 ft - 2 x ST Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Aqua
Manufacturer: Addon
$49.48
Qty
10m MPO OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
Manufacturer: Addon
$315.59
Market price: $500.88 save 37%
Qty
10m MPO OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua
Manufacturer: Addon
$315.59
Market price: $500.88 save 37%
Qty
10m MPO OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Crossover cable - MPO single-mode (M) to MPO single-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow
Manufacturer: Addon
$140.80
Market price: $203.08 save 31%
Qty
10m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex SC/LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 10m - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Orange
Manufacturer: Addon
$50.36
Qty
10m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex SC/SC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 10m - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Orange
Manufacturer: Addon
$44.80
Qty
10m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex ST/ST OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 10m - 2 x ST Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network - Orange
Manufacturer: Addon
$45.27
Qty
bing