Home :: Accessories and Cables :: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Optelian 1005-1317) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1542.94 nm - TAA Compliant

Addon SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Optelian 1005-1317) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1542.94 nm - TAA Compliant

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Optelian 1005-1317) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1542.94 nm - TAA Compliant
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-1005-1317-AO
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
1005-1317-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$5500.00
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$3478.01
37%


Quantity (10 available)
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Optelian 1005-1317) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1542.94 nm - TAA Compliant

Recommended Products

$306.66
Universal Satin Photo Paper 7.4 ml 89 Bright (24 x 100 Roll)
$128.02
24TB MY CLOUD PRO SERIES PR4100 USB 3.0
$1657.38
AUTOMATION RIGHT MAGAZINE
$319.31
$105.00
$272.20
SMART BUY E243 ELITEDISPLAY 23.8IN 1920X1080 *NO DIRECT SHIPS
$210.54
90W USB-C POWER ADAPTER U.S. - ENGLISH LOCALIZATION
$129.46
bing