Home :: Accessories and Cables :: 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 3 m - fiber optic - active - TAA Compliant

Addon 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 3 m - fiber optic - active - TAA Compliant

100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 3 m - fiber optic - active - TAA Compliant
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-100FRRF0030-AO
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Part Number
100FRRF0030-AO
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$524.52

Quantity (10 available)
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 3 m - fiber optic - active - TAA Compliant

Recommended Products

$914.00
8GB DDR4 2666MHZ CL19 NON ECC TAA COMPLIANT
$71.39
$315.59
COOLER HP 3D VAPOR COOLER - Z440
$232.48
SENSOR NO PAP STAPLER
$56.00
PCA Card 2-port 4x10Gb P-t QSFP+
$514.43
FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC-ST 9 125 SINGLEMODE DUPLEX YELLOW 2M
$39.67
$1526.00
bing