Home :: Accessories and Cables :: SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Optelian 1025-3710) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - TAA Compliant

Addon SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Optelian 1025-3710) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - TAA Compliant

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Optelian 1025-3710) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - TAA Compliant
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-1025-3710-AO
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
1025-3710-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$8900.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by March 28, 2020)
Our price:
$5631.97
37%


Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Optelian 1025-3710) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - TAA Compliant

Recommended Products

e-cbainet door SVR
$478.03
XP27XX S/W KIT UPGRADE FOR 2.0.627.0.12
$124.06
WIRE HARNESS-OPE POWER M5360 U
$81.95
Rear gear cover - Protects the rear part of the gear plate
$49.25
Maintenance Service Kit 110V
$260.65
FITTING MALE LUER LOCK RING 1/
$53.70
Board DUAL PORT IB 4X FDR CX3 PCI-e
$543.54
$50.48
bing