Home :: Accessories and Cables :: SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1590 nm - TAA Compliant

Addon SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1590 nm - TAA Compliant

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1590 nm - TAA Compliant
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-10G-SFPP-ER-1590-AO
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Part Number
10G-SFPP-ER-1590-AO
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$2487.00

Quantity (10 available)
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1590 nm - TAA Compliant

Recommended Products

CABLE JET150 TYPE2 ASSY
$161.92
$1692.00
$5154.00
$2331.15
ELITEDESK 800 G5 DM I7-9700T 8GB 256GB SSD W10P
$2208.32
PredictPulse Insight - License - for 11-15 kVA Concurrent
$1009.00
$745.00
02310LPQ DWDM-XFP10G-1550-12 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.12NM XFP
$4373.00
$5174.00
bing