Home :: Network Hardware :: Network Cable :: Fiber optic :: BROCADE (FORMERLY) 10GE-SFPP-AOC-0701 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-AOC

Addon BROCADE (FORMERLY) 10GE-SFPP-AOC-0701 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-AOC

Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-10GE-SFPP-AOC-0701-AO
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
1.50 lbs
Part Number
10GE-SFPP-AOC-0701-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$200.00
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$134.22
33%


Quantity (10 available)
This SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable operates over multi-mode fiber it is uniquely serialized and optimally functional.

Specification:
Network Cable Type: 10GBase direct attach cable
Technology: Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode
Features: Active cable (signal regeneration)
Length: 23 ft
Connector(s): 1 x SFP+
Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x SFP+
Compliant Standards: MSA
Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty

Recommended Products

EPYC WOF 7401 2P/1P 2.00 GHz 155/170W Retail
$1080.58
$373.85
$567.88
ATX Mid Tower Gaming Computer Case 120mm fan Black Retail
$89.92
$3864.90
$161.20
$34.76
bing