Home :: Accessories and Cables :: SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Huawei 34060613) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

Addon SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Huawei 34060613) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Huawei 34060613) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-34060613-AO
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
34060613-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$750.00
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$486.03
35%


Quantity (10 available)
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Huawei 34060613) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

Recommended Products

BB X BEAM RIGHT SPACER 70MM SHIFT
$487.60
PANDUCT Type FS - Cable raceway solid duct - 0.1 in - light gray
$130.42
ARUBA 4Y FC NBD EXCH VOLT1 IAP 224 SVC
$158.74
DATA POINT TO POINT A END SM DATA POINT A END 1 FIBER SM
$748.74
$190.22
$988.62
$181.26
$108.10
$1940.58
bing