Home :: Accessories and Cables :: SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Huawei 34060613) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

Addon SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Huawei 34060613) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Huawei 34060613) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-34060613-AO
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
34060613-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$750.00
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$486.03
35%


Quantity (10 available)
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Huawei 34060613) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

Recommended Products

Under Carriage Protector assy SERV
$171.00
$3476.38
PSFP-10GD-M2LC008 SFP+ OPTICAL 10GBASE-SR 850NM MULTI DOM
$373.26
$193.00
Sensor assembly
$53.00
Interconnect board assembly
$92.00
CYAN TONER CARTRIGE FOR USE IN ESTUDIO 5560C 5560CG 6560C 6570C
$227.23
MS82X SVC TRAY 550SHT
$487.24
bing