Home :: Accessories and Cables :: SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 3FE65831AG) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1590 nm - TAA Compliant

Addon SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 3FE65831AG) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1590 nm - TAA Compliant

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 3FE65831AG) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1590 nm - TAA Compliant
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-3FE65831AG-AO
Quantity in stock
9 item(s) available
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
3FE65831AG-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$3500.00
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$2231.14
36%


Quantity (9 available)
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 3FE65831AG) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1590 nm - TAA Compliant

Recommended Products

LEVELER COVER CHASSIS
$131.56
1Y PW FC 24X7 WCDMR DL SAS SWTC SVC
$576.54
Assy-Stapler Cable
$31.49
1.25 AND 2.5MM FC/SC BULKHEAD UNIVERSAL TIPS/ BOX
$452.75
$3690.68
CTO 500GB 7.2K FIPS 2.5
$174.02
$1118.41
$2929.36
$279.22
bing