Home :: Network Hardware :: Repeater / Transceiver :: QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBYS) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for Dell Force10 MXL blade

Addon QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBYS) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for Dell Force10 MXL blade

Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-407-BBYS-AO
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
407-BBYS-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$670.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by March 27, 2020)
Our price:
$416.72
38%


Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBYS) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for Dell Force10 MXL blade

Recommended Products

Handle Plastic
$54.40
$199.45
NET.COVER STANDARD SUPPORT FIVE YEAR
$253.28
PRE-PRINTED POLYESTER ASSET TAG 2.X 1 (3101-4100)
$232.04
$453.52
$111.18
FB10000 GEN 9.6 GA FCO
$4799.60
MS31X SVC BEZEL LDN
$41.93
bing