Home :: Accessories and Cables :: ALCATEL COMP XCVR 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF DOM SFP+

Addon ALCATEL COMP XCVR 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF DOM SFP+

ALCATEL COMP XCVR 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF DOM SFP+
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-473472A-AO
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
473472A-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$590.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by September 19, 2019)
Our price:
$380.87
35%


Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
ALCATEL COMP XCVR 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF DOM SFP+

Recommended Products

$345.01
American Power Conversion Corp FUSIBLE SWITCH 240V 30A 2P
$134.00
$904.00
$1042.17
$317.23
PS2200RT3-120W BUY 5 GET 1 FREE
$6280.00
CCW SVC SNT 3YR NBD 8X5 FOR SB-16A500
$7250.00
1.6FT CAT5E BLACK UTP NETWORK ETHERNET UNSHIELDED PATCH RJ45
$37.81
bing