Home :: Accessories and Cables :: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Accedian 7SV-100) - GigE - 10Base-T 1000Base-TX 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - TAA Compliant

Addon SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Accedian 7SV-100) - GigE - 10Base-T 1000Base-TX 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - TAA Compliant

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Accedian 7SV-100) - GigE - 10Base-T 1000Base-TX 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - TAA Compliant
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-7SV-100-AO
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
7SV-100-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$82.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by February 19, 2020)
Our price:
$79.03
4%


Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Accedian 7SV-100) - GigE - 10Base-T 1000Base-TX 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - TAA Compliant

Recommended Products

$235.40
$3539.31
$1876.39
FIBER OPTIC CABLE SINGLEMODE DUPLEX SC-SC OFNP PLENUM 25 METER
$91.26
$109.19
ETC-SMPS-V1;ML-2950ND KINGBIRD
$96.52
T654DTN MONO PR LV AIR FORCE BDL TAA
$2556.57
$360.87
X290 500V cable - 1m (3.2ft) long Redundant Power System (RPS)
$53.30
bing