Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Avaya AA1419052-E6 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1419052 Avaya/Nortel AA1419052-E5 Avaya/Nortel 1419052-E6) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm - f

Avaya AA1419052-E6 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1419052 Avaya/Nortel AA1419052-E5 Avaya/Nortel 1419052-E6) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm - f

SKU
Addon-New-AA1419052-E6-AO
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Part Number
AA1419052-E6-AO
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$97.70

Quantity (10 available)
Avaya/Nortel AA1419052 AA1419052-E5 AA1419052-E6 Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF 1550nm 70km LC DOM).

Recommended Products

$730.00
Boxlight Lamp WX27NST; X28NSTBOSTONST-93
$287.16
$204.72
$213.24
$369.04
Networks Voltage Detector Kit with Test Plug
$342.57
$1543.46
$1328.53
$429.09
bing