Home :: Accessories and Cables :: 1000FT NON-TERMINATED OS2 PATCH CBL

Addon 1000FT NON-TERMINATED OS2 PATCH CBL

1000FT NON-TERMINATED OS2 PATCH CBL
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-1KFOS2-NT48F
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
12.60 lbs
Part Number
ADD-1KFOS2-NT48F
Condition
New
Market price:
$9446.20
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by June 29, 2020)
Our price:
$5669.51
40%


Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
1000FT NON-TERMINATED OS2 PATCH CBL

Recommended Products

DC Director World Wide Name (WWN) card
$606.94
TOTAL SEC US 3 DEV 1ACC KPM KSK 1YR RNWL
$104.87
$2594.00
$585.00
$118.58
Cable PWR EXT 20 PIN 50mm
$45.05
Power supply induction heater
$1887.15
Tall Bracket for 1-port SFP+ adapter - Mounting bracket - FRU
$44.50
IDS INK PCA SERV
$365.33
bing