Home :: Accessories and Cables :: 2.5M LC (MALE) TO LC (MALE) AQUA OM4 DUPLEX FIBER OFNR (RISER-RATED) PATCH

Addon 2.5M LC (MALE) TO LC (MALE) AQUA OM4 DUPLEX FIBER OFNR (RISER-RATED) PATCH

2.5M LC (MALE) TO LC (MALE) AQUA OM4 DUPLEX FIBER OFNR (RISER-RATED) PATCH
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-LC-LC-2-5M5OM4
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
ADD-LC-LC-2.5M5OM4
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by November 16, 2019)
Our price:
$73.83

Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
2.5M LC (MALE) TO LC (MALE) AQUA OM4 DUPLEX FIBER OFNR (RISER-RATED) PATCH

Recommended Products

$1224.17
$104.74
$1463.14
$611.46
$4280.06
$389.00
$1813.00
3YR PARTS & LABOR RNWL XC9255
$2817.00
NETSHELTER SX 18U SVR RACK ENCL 600X900MM with SIDES BLACK
$889.11
bing