Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ/PC secure multi-mode (M) keyed D (yellow) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Addon Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ/PC secure multi-mode (M) keyed D (yellow) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ/PC secure multi-mode (M) keyed D (yellow) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-LC-MTRJFKY-2M5OM2
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
0.30 lbs
Part Number
ADD-LC-MTRJFKY-2M5OM2
Condition
New
Market price:
$78.50
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by August 3, 2020)
Our price:
$75.89
3%


Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ/PC secure multi-mode (M) keyed D (yellow) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Recommended Products

24TB MY CLOUD PRO SERIES PR4100 USB 3.0
$1548.85
Wide-Format Matte Canvas Paper Roll 42 inch X 50 Ft 16 Mil White
$224.66
$101.18
$113.00
$190.02
$727.41
$300.79
$133.71
$195.02
bing