Home :: Accessories and Cables :: 0.3m MPO to Non-Terminated OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Loopback cable - MPO multi-mode (F) - 0.3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Addon 0.3m MPO to Non-Terminated OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Loopback cable - MPO multi-mode (F) - 0.3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-MPOF-LB-OM3
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Part Number
ADD-MPOF-LB-OM3
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by January 13, 2020)
Our price:
$104.71

Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
0.3m MPO to Non-Terminated OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Loopback cable - MPO multi-mode (F) - 0.3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Recommended Products

$728.22
$907.12
CASSETTE ML-1910 SEC
$58.78
AGRMT: (NF) WEP MB4X2 5YR ONSITE
$679.00
TRACK MAGNET 100MM HEIGHT L-945MM
$2400.45
C950 W840 W850 Rear Media Guide Kit
$130.00
1 x 550-sheet paper feeder - Whole unit assembly
$159.90
CX92X SVC COVER SUP 10.1IN CONTR
$121.04
bing