Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 49 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Addon Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 49 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 49 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-SC-SC-49MS9SMF
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
0.60 lbs
Part Number
ADD-SC-SC-49MS9SMF
Condition
New
Market price:
$66.50
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by November 27, 2021)
Our price:
$62.50
6%


Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 49 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Recommended Products

$306.66
Universal Satin Photo Paper 7.4 ml 89 Bright (24 x 100 Roll)
$128.02
24TB MY CLOUD PRO SERIES PR4100 USB 3.0
$1657.38
Wide-Format Matte Canvas Paper Roll 42 inch X 50 Ft 16 Mil White
$244.18
AUTOMATION RIGHT MAGAZINE
$319.31
$272.20
SMART BUY E243 ELITEDISPLAY 23.8IN 1920X1080 *NO DIRECT SHIPS
$210.54
90W USB-C POWER ADAPTER U.S. - ENGLISH LOCALIZATION
$129.46
bing