Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device Patch Panel Hub Switch Router Media Converter - 32.81 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network - Aqua

Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device Patch Panel Hub Switch Router Media Converter - 32.81 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network - Aqua

SKU
Addon-New-ADD-ST-LC-10M5OM3
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Part Number
ADD-ST-LC-10M5OM3
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$46.33

Quantity (10 available)
This is a 10m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex ST/LC OM3 aqua patch cable.

Recommended Products

24TB MY CLOUD PRO SERIES PR4100 USB 3.0
$1617.63
$730.00
$204.72
$213.24
12-BAY FAN UNIT
$332.11
Networks Voltage Detector Kit with Test Plug
$342.57
$1543.46
$1328.53
$424.68
bing