Home :: Accessories and Cables :: XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-XFP-ER-36.61) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1536.61 nm - TAA Compliant

Addon XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-XFP-ER-36.61) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1536.61 nm - TAA Compliant

XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-XFP-ER-36.61) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1536.61 nm - TAA Compliant
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-DWDM-XFP-ER-36-61-AO
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
DWDM-XFP-ER-36.61-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$5800.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by February 28, 2020)
Our price:
$3661.98
37%


Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-XFP-ER-36.61) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1536.61 nm - TAA Compliant

Recommended Products

1x500-sheet paper feeder tray cassette
$140.00
$104.92
3M HIGH SPEED HDMI ULTRAHD 4K WITH ETHERNET CABLE
$41.75
Wraith Max cooler with RGB LED for AM4/AM3/FM2 Retail
$56.50
CSP-ACTUATOR-PAPER CLX-HCF102
$34.61
14U MINIRAQ CONV TALL TO SECURE UPGKIT
$562.14
Corporation PW9170P HW 6X5-20R 9SLOT BLACK
$2846.00
LCD RUBBER KIT
$85.00
$107.72
bing