Home :: Accessories and Cables :: SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 37.3 miles - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant - for HPE 6120 6600 SFP+ zl HPE Aruba 2930F 24 2930F 48 5406

Addon SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 37.3 miles - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant - for HPE 6120 6600 SFP+ zl HPE Aruba 2930F 24 2930F 48 5406

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 37.3 miles - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant - for HPE 6120 6600 SFP+ zl HPE Aruba 2930F 24 2930F 48 5406
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-J9151A-BX-U-60KM-AO
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
J9151A-BX-U-60KM-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$700.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by March 10, 2023)
Our price:
$444.49
37%


Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 37.3 miles - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant - for HPE 6120 6600 SFP+ zl HPE Aruba 2930F 24 2930F 48 5406

Recommended Products

ULTRA LONG THROW LENS FOR PRO10100. THROW RATIO (3.0 5.7) .
$1810.41
$2001.78
E64 OPTERON 41QS 2.5GHZ 65W 4-CORE
$309.44
$1441.94
$375.52
$257.25
Left Front Cover SRV
$551.18
$367.46
$1308.95
bing