Home :: Accessories and Cables :: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD119B-CW37-10) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1370 nm - TAA Compliant - for HP 3100 HPE 10512 12504 1910 3100 3600 5500 7506 FlexFabric 1.92 11908 12902

Addon SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD119B-CW37-10) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1370 nm - TAA Compliant - for HP 3100 HPE 10512 12504 1910 3100 3600 5500 7506 FlexFabric 1.92 11908 12902

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD119B-CW37-10) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1370 nm - TAA Compliant - for HP 3100 HPE 10512 12504 1910 3100 3600 5500 7506 FlexFabric 1.92 11908 12902
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-JD119B-CW37-10-AO
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
JD119B-CW37-10-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$450.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by July 7, 2020)
Our price:
$295.83
34%


Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD119B-CW37-10) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1370 nm - TAA Compliant - for HP 3100 HPE 10512 12504 1910 3100 3600 5500 7506 FlexFabric 1.92 11908 12902

Recommended Products

INSTALLATION KIT FOR TJ8350
$2527.24
$196.70
$116.73
16 GB Secure Digital High Capacity (SDHC) - Class 4 - 1 Card
$43.53
Dialta Di200 200f 250 250f 251 251f Imaging Unit 62000 Yield Type 201A
$200.91
20PK 2000GB SATA 7200RPM 128MB 3.5IN 4KN ULTRA SE
$2821.08
$521.00
$4028.00
$654.00
bing