Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco Meraki MX100 MX400 MX600 MX80 Cloud Managed Ethernet Agg

Addon Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco Meraki MX100 MX400 MX600 MX80 Cloud Managed Ethernet Agg

Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-MA-SFP-10GB-LR-AO
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
MA-SFP-10GB-LR-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$500.00
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$309.17
38%


Quantity (10 available)
MERAKI SFP+ 10KM MA-SFP-10GB-LR

Specification:
Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: SFP+
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
Wave Length: 1310nm
Max Transfer Distance: 10 Km
Width: 0.50 Inch
Depth: 2.20 Inch
Height: 0.30 Inch
Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime

Recommended Products

$54.87
EDGE SWITCH HARDENED 2-SFP 1-UTP 100-240
$469.28
OUTPUT CABLE 2.1S 72IN 2.5SM (6FT)
$47.15
$3525.24
Universal power supply assembly - For 110 VAC and 220 VAC
$108.95
$111.22
2Y PW FC NBD SN6000B16GB FC SCH SVC
$2426.28
$5667.00
bing