Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Cisco Meraki MX100 MX400 MX600 MX80 Cloud Managed Ethernet Aggregat

Addon Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Cisco Meraki MX100 MX400 MX600 MX80 Cloud Managed Ethernet Aggregat

Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-MA-SFP-10GB-SR-AO
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
MA-SFP-10GB-SR-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$330.00
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$207.47
37%


Quantity (10 available)
MERAKI SFP+ 300M MA-SFP-10GB-SR

Specification:
Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: SFP+
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
Wave Length: 850nm
Max Transfer Distance: 300 M
Width: 0.50 Inch
Depth: 2.20 Inch
Height: 0.30 Inch
Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime

Recommended Products

$235.40
$3539.31
$1876.39
FIBER OPTIC CABLE SINGLEMODE DUPLEX SC-SC OFNP PLENUM 25 METER
$91.26
$109.19
ETC-SMPS-V1;ML-2950ND KINGBIRD
$96.52
T654DTN MONO PR LV AIR FORCE BDL TAA
$2556.57
$360.87
X290 500V cable - 1m (3.2ft) long Redundant Power System (RPS)
$53.30
bing