Home :: Accessories and Cables :: 400GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP-DD (M) to QSFP-DD (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC) - TAA Compliant

Addon 400GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP-DD (M) to QSFP-DD (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC) - TAA Compliant

400GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP-DD (M) to QSFP-DD (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC) - TAA Compliant
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-QSFPDD-400G-AOC5M-AO
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
1.60 lbs
Part Number
QSFPDD-400G-AOC5M-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$10400.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by January 12, 2020)
Our price:
$6558.30
37%


Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
400GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP-DD (M) to QSFP-DD (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC) - TAA Compliant

Recommended Products

Cable assembly - CAP/LIFT1 motor encoder
$88.40
CISCO COMP DAC TAA 25G 2M 850NM MMF SFP28 AOC
$213.65
4CH DIGITAL ENCODED VIDEO RECEIVER + 4 BI-DIRECTIONAL DATA MM
$1849.77
AS-GEAR Z60 SCX-6345N/XRX * -
$33.82
17.3 Business Backpack
$71.03
$387.94
C925 X925 Paper Exit Roller
$67.00
PLASTICS KIT
$43.00
$349.99
bing