Home :: Accessories and Cables :: SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP QW928A) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SW - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

Addon SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP QW928A) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SW - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP QW928A) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SW - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-QW928A-AO
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Part Number
QW928A-AO
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$261.21

Quantity (10 available)
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP QW928A) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SW - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

Recommended Products

Universal Satin Photo Paper 7.4 ml 89 Bright (24 x 100 Roll)
$155.32
24TB MY CLOUD PRO SERIES PR4100 USB 3.0
$1622.27
Wide-Format Matte Canvas Paper Roll 42 inch X 50 Ft 16 Mil White
$298.50
$109.41
$998.53
SMART BUY 8GB DDR4-2666 1X8GB ECC REGRAM
$189.43
$1009.19
$378.55
bing