Home :: Accessories and Cables :: SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1610 nm - TAA Compliant

Addon SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1610 nm - TAA Compliant

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1610 nm - TAA Compliant
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-SFP-10GB-CW-61-10-AO
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
SFP-10GB-CW-61-10-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$2500.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by September 3, 2021)
Our price:
$1578.75
37%


Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1610 nm - TAA Compliant

Recommended Products

$3292.04
3YR GOLD SUP CFP-Q-ADD
$4477.74
304.8M NON-TERMINATED YELLOW OS2 MULTIPLE OUTDOOR FIBER PATCH CABLE
$4510.93
$898.41
MINI DISPLAYPORT TO DVI ACTIVE ADAPTER MDP 1.2 MDP TO DVI (M/M) MD
$38.04
$7908.53
$1644.90
Cable Interface HUF FBX to DKU
$745.90
ITERNITY ICAS ARCH VOL PLUS 10TB 1MO SUP
$462.22
bing